Artists

A B C D
Abbondanza, Roberto

Albenga, Alessandro

Archiensemble, Gli

Arcodia, Fabio

Arcodia, Marta

Armonia delle Sfere

Aronica, Roberto

Badalini, Francesca

Berinskaya, Yulia

Berti, Sauro

Bignardelli, Maurizio

Bocchese, Elisabetta

Boldrini, David

Bombardieri, Guido

Bonucci, Rodolfo

Calia, Domenico

Camarda, Davide

Campagnolo, Gianluca

Cancellieri, Francesco Scrofani

Cappelletti, Arrigo

Careddu, Omar Flavio

Carusi, Bibiana

Caruso, Giovanni

Catena, Costantino

City of Rome Contemporary Music Ensemble, The

Chiaramonte, Giuseppe

Ciammarughi, Luca

Colone, Angelo

Consort Vocale Diapente

Corona, Ivan

Dalmoro, Paolo

De Cecco, Giovanni

Dellarole, Giorgio

De Marchi, Leonardo

Devastato, Giuseppe

D’Ignazio, Dario

Di Liberto, Calogero

Duo Alchimia

Duo Porto-Frontini

Duo Santelli-Marazzi

Dupont, Nicolas

E F G H
Empty Words Percussion Ensemble

Ensemble Del Giglio

Ensemble Flos Florum

Ensemble Hortensia Virtuosa

Ensemble Tangueando

Favata, Enzo

Festa Rustica

Feudale Foti, Agata

Fidelis et Amatis Orchestra

Finco, Monica

Frisina, Marco

Gentil Dame, Le

Girardi, Paola

I J K L
Ivaldi, Lucio Kim, Nahyoun

Klisowska, Johanna

Kosmeyan, Ruben

Lamonica, Carmelo

Lazzari, Daniele

Lepp, Stephanie

Leva, Ivano

Ligoratti, Stefano

Lombardi, Marika

Loro, Anna

Lotter, Maddalena

Luciani, Antonio

M N O P
Macellaro la Franca, Maria Luisa

Magistrelli, Luigi

Marazia, Giulio

Marchese, Massimo

Marcelli, Andrea

Marin, Fernando

Mascheretti, Giusy

Mauri, Alessandra

Mazzamuto, Giuseppe

Mazzanti, Nicola

Meylougan, Roberto Scarpa

Mina, Fabio

Modern String Quartet, The

Monarda, Andrea

Mondelci, Federico

Monesis Ensemble

Musicanova Chorus

Musici di Parma, I

Nardo, Elena

Narcisi, Lello

Nexus Guitar Quartet

Nicolé, Marco

Nova Amadeus Chamber Orchestra

Oliva, Andrea

Orchestra da Camera “B.Marcello”

Orchestra del Conservatorio D.Cimarosa di Avellino

Orchestra dell’Opera di Parma

Orchestra Filarmonica Campana

Paciariello, Maurizio

Padovani, Enrico

Paliaga, Paolo

Paris, Massimo

Patzleiner, Roland

Pegoraro, Cristiana

Pellegrini, Sergio

Philip, Justina

Piana, Roberto

Plano, Roberto

Potenza, Giulio

Pupillo, Fabio

Putignano, Biagio

Q R S T
Rancatore, Desirée

Romanò, CristinaRomanò, Cristina

Rosti, Debora

Rota, Giovanni

Salza, Nello

Sandri, Simone

Scandiuzzi, Roberto

Schmalbrock, Beate

Schreiber, Michael

Scogna, Flavio Emilio

Severio, Tasca

Sinagra, Domenico

Soraci, Pietro

Stockhausen, Markus

Stumme, Waltraud

Taio, Marco

Tasca, Saverio

Terekiev, Victoria

Tortorelli, Mauro

Trevisani, Raffaele

Trimarchi, Giuseppe

Trio Entrée

Trio Hegel

Trio Opera Viwa

Trio Tiberini – Malerba – Corrado

U V W X
Vanden Eynden, Jean-Claude

Vecchiato, Andrea

Vergari, Paolo

Vezzoso, Marco

Vulpi, Marta

Winkler, Veit
Y Z
Zaffaroni, Danilo

Zambrini, Antonio

Zanetti, Gabriele

%d bloggers like this: